Repaving needed Archived

1067 Woodside Rd Berkeley, CA 94708, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4069418

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

231 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000384201

Service Request ID:

121000383687

Tagged:

pothole

Description

Pavement is riddled with potholes, needs complete repaving.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.