Fire Hydrant Problem Archived

201-379 Cedar Hills Drive Gallup, New Mexico Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4069524

Submitted To:

City of Gallup

Category:

Fire Hydrant Problem

Viewed:

229 times

Neighborhood:

Gallup

Reported:

on

Tagged:

hydrant

Description

fire hydrant is dripping


Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.