Acknowledged by: Emeryville, CA

Litter/Dumping Acknowledged

1017 53rd St Oakland, CA 94608, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4069719

Submitted To:

City of Emeryville

Category:

Litter/Dumping

Viewed:

365 times

Neighborhood:

Gaskill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Dumped Xmas tree at the entrance to Temescal park


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged Emeryville Public Works - JH (Verified Official)

  • Closed Emeryville Public Works - JH (Verified Official)

  • Reopened a.grey (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged Emeryville Public Works - JH (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.