Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Parks Acknowledged

1215 Mlk Blvd Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 45860

Issue ID:

4070479

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Parks Ground Service

Viewed:

396 times

Neighborhood:

South Central

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

388860

Tagged:

blocked

Description

There is a red flashing light and alarm on the side of the building that is going off. RPD has checked it out and have found no other issues at the building.


1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.