Trash and Recycling Issues Open

151-173 Lyman St Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4071415

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

511 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Lyman st before the light to turn to maple. That area and the only time that is clean is in March for Patrick parade. Down town is looking dirty. DPW. Need to work harder the city looks dirty again.


Post a New Comment

11 Comments

  • DPW Admin.dr (Verified Official)

  • Carla (Registered User)

  • maribel (Registered User)

  • Carla (Registered User)

  • Aphrodite (Registered User)

  • DPW Admin (Verified Official)

  • Carla (Registered User)

  • maribel (Registered User)

  • Aphrodite (Registered User)

  • maribel (Registered User)

  • Erik Orndorff (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...