Other Archived

107-109 87th Ave Treasure Island, FL 33706, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 570

Issue ID:

4071846

Submitted To:

Treasure Island, FL

Category:

Other

Viewed:

144 times

Neighborhood:

Treasure Island

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Hedges need trimming, blocking view of crossstreet

also asked...
Q. Please report an issue that you are unable to find in the Categories. Please use the address of the location you are reporting about.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Treasure Island (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.