Non-emergency Policing Issues Open

36 Norwood Terr Holyoke Mass Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4072189

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Non-emergency Policing Issues

Viewed:

158 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Illegally parked commercial vehicle... This vehicle and others that reside at this address park illegally, daily, on municipal property, blocking the legal right off passage. This is an on going chronic issue.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...