Acknowledged by: City of Salem

Other - City Issues Acknowledged

19 Broad St Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4073338

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

406 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Hiw come I can't access this curb cut??? I was traveling with my guide dog and stroller and it was not easy to cross the street.


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.