Animal Related Archived

5135 67 Way N. Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4073442

Submitted To:

Pinellas County - proper

Category:

Animal Related

Viewed:

245 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

7-10 cats runnings around with no tags shots 2 more are pregnant and they have a black Cat that has several severe cuts to it's neck ,face ears bleeding leg and hurt paw, have neglected to take him for treatment of said injuries ,cat fecies all over and constant cat fights

also asked...
Q. What is the Animal Related Issue?
A. other

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.