Chronically blocked storm drain Open

100-198 New Bern Place Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1030

Issue ID:

4074839

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Other

Viewed:

611 times

Neighborhood:

Central

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

The drain at Highway Building as you turn left into New Bern Place from Blount Street.


New Comment

I want to...