Illegal Dumping Archived

530 Norton Parkway New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4074919

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

255 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Caller reports illegally dumped items at this location. Please investigate.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.