Acknowledged by: City of Berkeley

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Acton Street Berkeley, CA 94609, United States of America Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4075449

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

South Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000358541

Service Request ID:

121000383760

Tagged:

trash

Description

Two sofas, fridge, scrap wood and it's about 12 feet out from the curb.


Post a New Comment

7 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.