Được ghi nhận bởi: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance - Illegal Parking and Working on Vehicles Được thừa nhận

2360 Central Avenue Saint Petersburg, Florida Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

Điểm thưởng Công dân: 0

ID Vấn đề:

4075516

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Đã xem:

566 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Grand Central District

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Đã gắn thẻ:

traffic, sidewalk, bad driving

Được sao lại bởi:

4084692, 4075525

Mô tả

Cars constantly parked on sidewalks and work on vehicles being done in right of way. Dangerous to pedestrians, traffic hazard - corner is obstructed by parked cars, damaging surface of pedestrian areas with oil and tire marks. Have reported multiple times. Please address.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What are you reporting?
Đáp. Zoning violation

6 Bình luận

Bình luận mới

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Đính kèm: Ảnh Video