Sidewalk Issue Archivé

Ferry Street Gloucester, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 44155

ID du Problème:

4075592

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Sidewalk Issue

Vues:

303 fois

Quartier:

Gloucester

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

sidewalk, snow

Description

The sidewalk on Ferry Road is damaged from the plows. Needs repair. It's right when you first drive down the street on the hospital side

a aussi demandé...
Q. What is the problem?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the affected sidewalk in front of a business or a residence?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

  • Reconnu Michael - Dept Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • Clos Rose - Dept Public Works (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.