Acknowledged by: City of Houston

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

8420-8436 Almeda Genoa Rd Houston, TX 77075, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 84945

Issue ID:

4075746

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

642 times

Neighborhood:

Southeast

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

255826

Tagged:

trash

Description

Illegal dumping next to clothing donation box.

also asked...
Q. What has been dumped?
A. Junk Waste (No Tires)
Q. About how many tires?
A. No Answer Given

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.