Sidewalks Archivado

161 14th Ave S Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reportero

Puntos Cívicos: 704840

Issue ID:

4076565

Submitted To:

City of Wisconsin Rapids

Category:

Sidewalks

Visto:

76 veces

Neighborhood:

Wisconsin Rapids

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

sidewalk, snow

Descripción

Snow and ice covered sidewalk

también preguntó...
Q. What type of sidewalk problem is this? Check all that apply.
A. Sidewalk snow covered / unshoveled, Sidewalk icing / not salted or sanded

Post a New Comment

3 Comentar

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.