Streetlight Repair Investigation Archived

39 Florida Ave Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4076879

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

139 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00050518

Tagged:

street light

Description

Off and On. (Need an additional option besides off or on!!)


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.