Illegal Dumping Archived

1606 Lincoln Rd Ne Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4078505

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

93 times

Neighborhood:

Eckington

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00050838

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

large couch left on sidewalk


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.