Pris en compte par: Taunton, MA

Sidewalk Issues Reconnu

Everett Street Taunton, MA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID du Problème:

4079025

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Catégorie:

Sidewalk Issues

Vues:

550 fois

Quartier:

Taunton

A signalé:

le

Description

Message: I am not sure if this is the correct place to contact, but I wanted to report a sidewalk which needs repair in the front of my home. My address is 12 Everett Street and there is a huge hole in the sidewalk which needs to be repaired. Please let me know how to proceed. Thank you


Post a New Comment

2 Commentaire

Nouveau commentaire

Les changements d'états publics ne sont pas disponibles pour ce problème.