Trash or Illegal Dumping Archived

94 Blodgett St Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4079040

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Trash or Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

154 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Broken furniture dumped on greenbelt on Manhattan dr side

also asked...
Q. Is it on public or private property?
A. Public

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.