Other Archivé

2167 Colorado Street Houston, TX 77007, United States of America Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

4079045

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Other

Vues:

114 fois

Quartier:

Rice Military

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

256086

Tagged:

trash

Description

Recycled trash bins have not been collected in weeks. Especially on Colorado St./Alamo St.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Please describe in detail the issue.
A. Recycled trash bins have not been collected in weeks. Especially on Colorado St./Alamo St.

3 Commentaire

  • Reconnu City of Houston 311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

  • GregHTX (Utilisateur enregistré)

  • Clos City of Houston 311 (Représentant de la municipalité vérifié)

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.