Other Đã lưu trữ

2167 Colorado Street Houston, TX 77007, United States of America Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

4079047

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Danh mục:

Other

Đã xem:

154 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Rice Military

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

256088

Đã gắn thẻ:

trash

Mô tả

Recycled trash bins have not been collected in weeks. Especially on Colorado St./Alamo St.

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. Please describe in detail the issue.
Đáp. Recycled trash bins have not been collected in weeks. Especially on Colorado St./Alamo St.

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.