Street Light Archived

39-99 Knight Way Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1030

Issue ID:

4079985

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Street Light

Viewed:

63 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

I reported this months ago. But the light is still out. Thanks!

also asked...
Q. What is the pole number?
A. 5
Q. What is the exact location(address) of the street light?
A. 130 Robert Road
Q. What is the nearest intersection?
A. Knight Way

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.