Illegal Dumping Archived

300 F Street Northeast Washington, DC 20002, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

408049

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

218 times

Neighborhood:

Capitol Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00036128

Tagged:

trash

Description

Mail in trash indicates that it belongs to 300 F st NE.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.