Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

4039 1st Street North Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4082299

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

50 times

Reported:

on

Description

Giant bus in the driveway

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Boat/RV/trailer/commercial vehicle issue

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.