Acknowledged by: Canton, OH

Code and maintencece Acknowledged

515 9th Nw Canton, Ohio Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4082932

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

193 times

Neighborhood:

Canton

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Check property for issues debris trash fence paint porch code check


4 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.