Traffic Signal Archived

2311a Hearst Ave Berkeley, CA 94709, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4083090

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Traffic Signal

Viewed:

85 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000384210

Description

Walk signal skips cycles or never activates for crossing Hearst, even after pushing button.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.