Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

2951-2961 Freemont Terrace S St. Petersburg, FL 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4084017

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

62 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

overgrowth

Description

Overgrown vegetation in alley behind this house. Owner need to clear. Codes compliance issue.


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.