Trees and Vegetation Requests Archived

632 Mehlenbacher Rd Belleair, FL 33756, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4084315

Submitted To:

Belleair, FL

Category:

Trees and Vegetation Requests

Viewed:

507 times

Neighborhood:

Belleair

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Debri from Irma is still sitting in the culvert in between 632 Mehlenbacher and Pineland. Debri is broken glass, trash, clothing items and tree debri.

also asked...
Q. Select the type of issue
A. Vegetation

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.