Codes Compliance Archived

2349 Central Ave St. Petersburg, FL 33713, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4084692

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

76 times

Neighborhood:

Grand Central District

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

4075516

Description

Broken down truck sitting at a body shop on central and 24th street

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Junk/outdoor storage

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

  • Mayor's Action Center 5 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.