Sidewalk Defect Archived

989 Folsom St San Francisco, CA 94107, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 7245

Issue ID:

4084779

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Sidewalk Defect

Viewed:

133 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8577281

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

razor wire snagged my clothing

also asked...
Q. Nature of Request
A. Sidewalk Defect - Other

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • Acknowledged SF311 (Verified Official)

  • SF311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed SF311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.