Illegal Dumping Archived

Macarthur Freeway Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2390

Issue ID:

408494

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1490 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

447049

Tagged:

trash

Description

Futon opposite 345 Mac arthur


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.