Illegal Dumping Archived

259 Macarthur Boulevard Oakland, CA 94610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2390

Issue ID:

408500

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1366 times

Neighborhood:

Adams Point

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

447057

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Mattresses, bed frame Xmas trees


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.