Traffic Signal Out Archived

1600 E 95th St CHICAGO, IL, 60617 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

408649

Submitted To:

City of Chicago

Category:

Traffic Signal Out Complaint

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Chicago Ward 7

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

13-00178151

Description

Emergency Resolved -Traffic Truck Non Emergency Transfer Outcome.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.