Acknowledged by: City of New Haven

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

Woodhill Rd New Haven, CT 06513, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 540

Issue ID:

4087526

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

492 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven Heights

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

It looks like the contents of a car were dumped out on the side of the road. I think it looks suspicious.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.