Recycling Collection - Missed Archived

49 P St Nw Washington, DC 20001, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4088397

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Recycling Collection - Missed

Viewed:

98 times

Neighborhood:

Shaw

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00057337

Description

Second time recycling has been missed in the last two weeks


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.