Parking Enforcement Archived

1501-1519 W St Nw Washington, DC 20009, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 16820

Issue ID:

4089705

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Parking Enforcement

Viewed:

142 times

Neighborhood:

Meridian Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-00058117

Tagged:

signs

Description

Vehicles parked in left turning lane. Signs posted


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Verified Official)

  • Closed DC 311 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.