Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

12 Defense St Annapolis, MD 21401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4090726

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

499 times

Neighborhood:

Parole

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Lady Law van has been sitting for quite awhile, an officer informed the owner to move it from the property before and now it is back.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. GMC Box Truck
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.