Other Archived

827-831 Mount Vernon Hwy Ne Sandy Springs, GA 30328, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4091133

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Other

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-006229

Tagged:

trash

Description

Trash can overflowing. I reported this at least five days ago.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.