Acknowledged by: City of South San Francisco

Sidewalk/Curb Gutter Acknowledged

203 Fairway Drive South San Francisco, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

4091440

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Sidewalk/Curb Gutter

Viewed:

437 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

40387

Description

Please evaluate sidewalk for safety. Homeowner concerned that tree roots may be the cause. Contact homeowner with findings and next step for repair.


4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of South San Francisco (Verified Official)

  • City of South San Francisco (Verified Official)

  • City of South San Francisco (Verified Official)

  • City of South San Francisco (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.