Acknowledged by: Sandy Springs, GA

Code Enforcement Problem - Dr. Howard Acknowledged

180 Maryeanna Dr Ne Sandy Springs, GA 30342, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4091918

Submitted To:

City of Sandy Springs

Category:

Code Enforcement Problem

Viewed:

472 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy Springs

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

18-006260

Tagged:

trash

Description

Dr. Howard needs to clean up his trash

also asked...
Q. Please select the issue from the drop down below. To report noise issues or items of an urgent nature, please call 770-730-5600.
A. Trash/Debris

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.