Inacknowledge ni: St. Petersburg, FL

Abandoned cars, loitering, trash Kinilala

2154 9th Ave South Saint Petersburg, Florida Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

4093063

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Tiningnan:

129 beses

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

trash, abandoned vehicles

Deskripsyon

Numerous people hang out behind this building that is not a business in operation or a private residence. There are abondoned vehicles that people live in, random furniture, a tied up dog and trash everywhere!!! This is an eyesore to say the least and one of the reasons this neighborhood is slow to rebuild and draw in more business and better quality homes.
Please do something about this. It’s located next to a lot the city owns.


2 Komento

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video