Street or Sidewalk Cleaning Archived

729-741 Natoma St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4093722

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Street or Sidewalk Cleaning

Viewed:

69 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8589701

Tagged:

homeless, sidewalk

Description

Homeless woman just threw up and pooped on the sidewalk and left quickly. Health hazard.

also asked...
Q. Object
A. Human / Animal Waste

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.