Property Maintenance Archived

14599 Military Rd S Tukwila, WA 98168, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0
Anonymous avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

4093832

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Property Maintenance

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

SeaTac

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

3845

Service Request ID:

3827

Description

Downed phone line in front of Lee's Dry Cleaner. Seems dangerous!

also asked...
Q. Is this issue located on public or private property?
A. Public

Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Iphone logo small square

    City of SeaTac (Verified Official)

  • Iphone logo small square

    Acknowledged City of SeaTac (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Jeri (Registered User)

  • Iphone logo small square

    City of SeaTac (Verified Official)

  • Iphone logo small square

    City of SeaTac (Verified Official)

  • Iphone logo small square

    Closed City of SeaTac (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Reopened Jeri (Registered User)

  • Iphone logo small square

    Acknowledged City of SeaTac (Verified Official)

  • Iphone logo small square

    City of SeaTac (Verified Official)

  • Iphone logo small square

    City of SeaTac (Verified Official)

  • Iphone logo small square

    Closed City of SeaTac (Verified Official)

  • No avatar 32x32

    Han Kirkland (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.