Illegal Dumping Archived

161-191 Goffe Terrace New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4094532

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1007 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Concrete material dumped. Looks associated with retaining wall repairs to corner property.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.