Cars parking on Peter Tracey walkway/bikepath Open

36-72 Collins St Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4094685

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

443 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

1.10 pm, white SUV parked on the walkway next to amazing pizza. Could something be done to prevent people driving onto the walkway?


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.