Acknowledged by: Marlborough, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

76 Huntington Avenue Marlborough, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4094815

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

403 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

private yard being used as a contractor yard, insulation and hazardous materials blowing around

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Illegal Dumping
Q. Location of the problem
A. private yard

5 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.