Homeless Concerns Archived

1096 Howard St San Francisco, CA 94103, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

4095189

Submitted To:

SF311

Category:

Encampment

Viewed:

56 times

Neighborhood:

South Of Market

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8592617

Tagged:

homeless

Description

He's been sleeping here every night

also asked...
Q. Type of Concern
A. Encampment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.