Trash & Recycling Archived

31 Carmel Street New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

4096035

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Trash & Recycling

Viewed:

258 times

Neighborhood:

Dixwell

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicate of:

4050701

Description

A pile of trash bags have been in front of 31 Carmel street for weeks.
Who's responsible for getting rid of this eysore?


1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.