Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Other Acknowledged

2830 24th Ave So Saint Petersburg, Florida Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

4096519

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Other

Viewed:

85 times

Reported via:

http://www.stpete.org

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Description

I reported this through a fax maybe a week and a half ago I live at 2860 24th ave so right next door at 2830 24th ave so I was going to my back yard yesterday and noticed that the people next door had sat a mattress on fire, the people that lives there REALLY NEED TO CLEAN THERE FRONT AND BACK YARD UP its a hazard and a shame.could someone please come by there...I wish I had some pictures to show.


1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.